AddThis Social Bookmark Button

JANEIRO

Dia Cidade
01- Uru
06- Morro Agudo 
06- Dirce Reis
07- Teodoro Sampaio
09- Iaras 
09- Motuca
09- Borebi 
09- Embaúba
12- Iporanga
14- Miguelópolis
16- Quatá
19- Praia Grande
20- Braúna  
20- Cardoso  
20- Itaju  
20- Parisi  
20- Piraju
20- Sabino  
20- Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo
22- São Vicente
25- São Paulo  
25- Buri  
25- Estrela D’Oeste  
25- Vera Cruz
26- Santos  
26- Santo Antônio do Pinhal
30- Barbosa
 
 

FEVEREIRO

Dia Cidade
02- Itu
03- Dois Córregos
18- Cândido Rodrigues  
18- Cássia dos Coqueiros
18- Colômbia  
18- Embu,  
18- Itapevi  
18 Luís Antônio 
18- Luiziânia 
18- Pardinho 
18- Peruíbe  
18- Salmorão  
18- Sarutaiá  
18- Taguaí 
18- Bady Bassitt
19- Osasco  
19- Severínia  
19- Taboão da Serra  
19- Tapiraí
20- São Pedro
21- Mira Estrela
22- Restinga 
22- Salesópolis 
22- Sebastianópolis do Sul 
22- Silveiras
28- Paulínia

MARÇO

Dia Cidade
02- Olímpia
04- Queluz
05- Ilha Comprida 
05- Lourdes
06- Itaporanga
07- Pirangi
08- Tietê
09- Altinópolis 
09- São José do Barreiro
10- Campos Novos Paulista
10- Eldorado 
10- Monte Aprazível
10- Patrocínio Paulista
11- Angatuba
12- Itapirapuã Paulista 
12- Nova Campinas
13- Sarapuí
14- Batatais
16-    Guareí
16- São Sebastião
17-    Indiana
18- Jaborandi
19- Arandu
19- Aspásia
19- Barra Bonita
19- Caiuá 
19- Corumbataí
19- Cravinhos
19- Flora Rica
19- João Ramalho 
19- Meridiano 
19- Panorama
19- Ribeirão Pires  
19- São José do Rio Pardo
19- São José do Rio Preto 
19- Taiaçu
20- Piquerobi
21- Américo Brasiliense
21- Barão de Antonina
21- Barra do Turvo 
21- Biritiba Mirim
21- Borborema 
21- Coronel Macedo
21- Dumont 
21- Estrela do Norte 
21- Francisco Morato
22- Aparecida D’Oeste
22- Nova Granada
22- Onda Verde 
22- Santa Adélia  
23- Ouro Verde 
23- Viradouro
24- Araras
24- Cabreúva
24- Ibiúna
24- Monte Mor
25- Getulina 
25- Itirapina
26- Barueri
26- Carapicuíba 
26- Ipuã 
26- Poá
26- Riolândia
26- Santo Antônio do Jardim
26- Terra Roxa
27- Bento de Abreu
27- Itapuã 
27- Presidente Epitácio
28- Dobrada
28- Embu-Guaçu
28- Guzolândia
28- Juquitiba
28- Queiroz
28- Uchôa
29- Campo Limpo Paulista
29- Pirajuí
30- Jambeiro 
30- Orlândia
31- Borá 
31- Fartura
 
 

ABRIL

Dia Cidade
01- Arealva
01- São Miguel Arcanjo
02- Alumínio 
02- Capão Bonito 
02- Cotia 
02- Pacaembu 
02- Pongaí
02- Suzano 
02- Ubirajara 
02- Vinhedo
03- Cerquilho 
03- Jacareí 
03- Planalto, 
03- Reginópolis
03- São José da Bela Vista
04- Aramina
04- Cruzália
04- Itajobi
04- Jaci 
04- Marília
05- Mococa
06- Pedra Bela
07- Araçoiaba da Serra
07- Jeriquara 
07- Óleo
07- Ribeirão Corrente
07- Torrinha
08- Amparo
08- Santo André
08- Pontes Gestal
09- Conchal 
09- Cubatão 
09- Itariri 
09- Mogi-Guaçu
09- Pedro de Toledo
09- Pirapozinho
10- Ariranha
10- Artur Nogueira
10- Juquiá
10- Serrana
11-   Cafelândia
14-   Botucatu
14- Caçapava
14- Catanduva
14- Gália
15- Anhembi 
15- Iacanga
15- Jales
17-   Jarinu
20- Caraguatatuba 
20- Cunha
20- Paranapanema
20- Águas de Santa Bárbara
21- Colina
21- Lins
22- Itanhaém
24- Oscar Bressane
25- Itaberá
25- Tejupá
26- Monteiro Lobato
26- Santo Expedito
26- Tabatinga
28- Lençóis Paulista
29- Campos do Jordão
 
 

MAIO

Dia Cidade
01- Muritinga do Sul
01- Promissão
02- Guapira
02- Macaubal
03- Areiópolis 
03- Bebedouro
03- Brotas
03- Catiguá 
03- Cesário Lange 
03- Iracemápolis 
03- Pinhalzinho
03- Poloni 
03- Redenção da Serra 
03- Rio Grande da Serra
03- Santa Cruz da Conceição
03- Santa Cruz das Palmeiras 
03- Santópolis do Aguapeí,
03- São Francisco 
03- Valentim Gentil
05-     Garça
06- Irapuru
07- Boracéia
08- Itapecerica da Serra
08- Santo Antônio do Aracanguá
08- São Luíz do Paraitinga
12- Indiaporã
13- Cajobi
15- Monte Alto
18- Guará
19- Araçariguama
19- Arapeí 
19- Barra do Chapéu
19- Bertioga
19- Canitar 
19- Dourado
19- Estiva Gerbi
19- Novais
19- Hortolândia
19- Potim
19- Ribeirão Grande
19- Saltinho
19- Tuiuti
20- Piedade
22- Bom Jesus dos Perdões
22- Cássia dos Coqueiros
22- Fernandópolis
22- Iguarapava
22- Neves Paulista
22- Pederneiras
22- Santa Branca 
22- Sales de Oliveira
22- Santa Rita D’Oeste
22- Santa Rita do Passa Quatro
23- Bocaina
28- Valinhos
29- São Pedro do Turvo
30- Palestina
30- São Joaquim da Barra
30- Valparaíso
 
 

JUNHO

Dia Cidade
04- Porangaba
06- Osvaldo Cruz 
08- Arujá
10-   Adamantina
10- Cachoeira Paulista
10- Cordeirópolis
10- Coroados
10- Guaratinguetá
10- Itaí
10- Junquerirópolis
10- Macatuba
10- Martinópolis
10- Mirassolândia
10- Ocauçu
10- Paraibuna
10- Rancharia
10- Santo Antônio da Alegria
10- Santo Antônio de Posse
10- Suzanápolis
10- Taiúva
10- Urânia
10- Uru
13- Pradópolis
14- Balbinos
15- Piquete
16- Bariri
16- Piracaia
17- São Manuel
19- Ribeirão Preto
21- Analândia
21- Cedral
21- Iacri
23- Jacupiranga
24- Alto Alegre
24- Álvares Florence
24- Américo de Campos
24- Atibaia
24- Clementina
24- Gastão Vidigal
24- Ibaté
24- Joanópolis
24- José Bonifácio
24- Lucélia
24- Mirandópolis
24- Populina
24- Rio Claro
24- Santa Albertina
24- Santa Fé do Sul
24- São João da Boa Vista
24- São João das Duas Pontes
24- São João do Pau D’Alho
24- Salto de Pirapora
27- Lavrinhas
28- Regente Feijó
29- Lucianópolis
29- Monte Azul Paulista
29- Morungaba
29- Nova Canaã Paulista
29- Paulicéia
30- Guarujá
 
 

JULHO

Dia Cidade
01- Assis
02- Águas da Prata
04- Ibitinga
05- Fernandópolis
10- Bananal
10- Bariri
10- Pindamonhangaba
10- Rio das Pedras
10- Santa Izabel
11- Andradina
14- Campinas
16- Jaboticabal
18- Bastos
19- Turiúba
22- Boa Esperança do Sul
24- Itatinga
24- Alto Alegre
25- Águas de São Pedro
26- Areias
26- Sumaré
27- Agudos
27- Jardinópolis
27- Pitangueiras
27- São José dos Campos
28- São Caetano do Sul
29 - Porto Ferreira
 
 

AGOSTO

Dia Cidade
01- Bauru
01- Piracicaba
06- Aguaí
06- Floreal
06- Monte Alegre do Sul
06- Pedranópolis
06- Pirapora do Bom Jesus
06- Pirassununga
06- Ribeirão Bonito
06- Turmalina
06- Mesópolis
06- Ponta Linda
08- Alvilândia
08- Votuporanga
09- Socorro
10- Castilho
11- Pereira Barreto
11- Tatuí
12- Cananéia
13- Natividade da Serra
14- Apiaí
15- Jaú
15- Paraíso
15- Sorocaba
16- Cristais Paulista
16- Pedregulho
16- Santa Gertrudes
16- São Bento do Sapucaí
16- São Roque
16- Taquaritinga
16- Taquarituba
18- Cajuru
18- Guarani D’Oeste
20- Rincão
20- São Bernardo do Campo
20- Tambaú
22- Araraquara
22- Brodowski
20- Inúbia Paulista
24- Buritama
24- Rubiácea
25- Barretos
27- Americana
27- Itobi
27- Matão
28- Itararé
28- Tupi Paulista
29- Leme
29- Mineiros do Tietê
 
 

SETEMBRO

Dia Cidade
01- Mogi das Cruzes
02- Presidente Venceslau
03- Ilhabela
04- Santa Rosa do Viterbo
05- Boituva
05- Ribeirão Branco
06- Buritizal
06- Descalvado
06- Itaquaquecetuba
06- Mirassol
06- Nipoã
09- Nuporanga
10- Sud Mennucci
11- Itapuí
11- Marabá Paulista
12- Jaguariúna
14- Presidente Prudente
15- Avaré
15- Guará
15- Limeira
15- Nova Odessa
15- Euclides da Cunha Paulista
17- Paranapuã
17- Pompéia
19- Guararema
20- Ipaussu
20- Itapeva
21- Guariba
21- Pedrinhas Paulista
22- Nuporanga
23- Serra Negra
24- Urupês
26- Vargem Grande do Sul
 
 

OUTUBRO

Dia Cidade
02- Cruzeiro
03- Rubinéia
03- Magda
04- Capela do Alto
09- Bernardino de Campos
10- Cerqueira César
10- Cosmorama
10- Laranjal Paulista
12- Nova Aliança
12- Presidente Bernardes
12- Rinópolis
12- Três Fronteiras
12- Tupã
12- Guaraçaí
13- Porto Feliz
14- Ferraz de Vasconcelos
15- Ilha Solteira
18- Pontal
19- Igaraçu do Tietê
19- Dolcinópolis
20- Itápolis
20- Nova Guataporanga
20- Ribeira
20- Tarumã
22- Mogi Mirim
24- Itapira
24- Timburi
25- Casa Branca
25- Flórida Paulista
25- Penápolis
26- Cândido Mota
27- Bom Sucesso do Itararé
27- Holambra
27- Macedônia
27- Mairinque
27- Marapuama
27- Santa Maria da Serra
27- Torre de Pedra
28- Novo Horizonte
28- São Simão
28- Ubatuba
31- Pedreira
 
 

NOVEMBRO

Dia Cidade
01- Itatiba
01- Taciba
03- Gabriel Monteiro
04- São Carlos
04- São Sebastião da Grama
05- Itapetininga
05- Pilar do Sul
05- Rosana
05- Guatapará
08- Guaimbê
08- Piacatu
14- Lorena
14- Santana do Parnaíba
14- Serra Azul
16- Águas de Lindóia
17- Bálsamo
19- Santo Anastácio
19- Itaóca
20- Auriflama
22- Álvaro de Carvalho
22- Monte Castelo
26- Tremembé
27- Tabapuã
28- Franca
29- Mirante do Paranapanema
30- Adolfo
30- Álvares Machado
30- Bilac
30- Cajamar
30- Cosmópolis
30- Echaporã
30- Elias Fausto
30- Franco da Rocha
30- General Salgado
30- Guaraci
30- Guarantã
30- Guapiaçu
30- Herculândia
30- Ibirarema
30- Irapuã
30- Lutécia
30- Manduri
30- Miracatu
30- Oriente
30- Paulo de Faria
30- Quintana
30- Sales
30- Lavínia
 
 

DEZEMBRO

Dia Cidade
07- Mongaguá
08- Diadema
08- Mauá
09- Indaiatuba
11- Duartina
12- Ibirá
13- Anhumas
13- Guaiçara
13- Ourinhos
13- Palmeira D’Oeste
14- Caieiras
14- Jundiaí
15- Bragança Paulista
17- Aparecida
18- Sete Barras
19- Maracaí
21- Bofete
23- Lagoinha
25- Alfredo Marcondes
25- Cabrália
25- Júlio Mesquita
25- Rifaina
27- Espírito Santo do Pinhal
27- Salto Grande
27- Tapiratiba
29- Avanhandava
30- Barrinha
30- Caiabu
30- Charqueada
39- Divinolândia
30- Florínea
30- Glicério
30- Icem
30- Igaratá
30- Lupércio
30- Nova Europa
30- Pariquera-Açu
30- Platina
30- Riversul
31- Altair
31- Sandovalina
31- Taquarivaí